Best online stocks for day and forex trader

Top alert for 2014: MYGN (50%), LIVE (45%), CTIC (115%), KOOL (88%), PZG (32%), GOLD (6%), IOC (6%), RSOL(18%), PLUG (70%), IMMU (26%)

Wednesday, March 5, 2014

Premarket Gainers: FCEL, ARWR, SWHC, BLDP, ARO, JCP, PLUG, ZNGA, Losers: USU, XOMA, ROSG, CSIQ

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price%Change
GTIGraftech Internat...13.0025.48%
FCELFuelcell Energy I...3.3724.35%
ARWRArrowhead Researc...23.8012.58%
SWHCSmith & Wesson Ho...13.2512.29%
BLDPBallard Power Sys...6.0112.13%
MEETMeetme3.058.54%
THRMGentherm Inc30.607.41%
QIHUQihoo 360 Technol...124.006.80%
AROAeropostale Inc. ...7.805.12%
BCACorpbanca S.a. Ad...17.704.75%
SFUNSoufun Holdings87.654.36%
YYYY Inc.90.704.04%
QUNRQunar Cayman Isla...31.503.65%
GLUUGlu Mobile Inc.5.443.62%
TSMTaiwan Semiconduc...18.643.33%
ZNGAZynga Inc.5.833.19%
YNDXYandex N.v.35.353.03%
GTATGT Advanced Techn...17.182.87%
KNDIKandi Technologie...18.842.67%
GOLDRandgold Resource...83.402.65%

Top Losing Stocks

Price%Change
USUUsec Inc.2.63-52.70%
XOMAXoma Corporation ...7.57-19.81%
ROSGRosetta Genomics ...4.55-11.65%
CSIQCanadian Solar In...40.30-7.72%
CETVCentral European ...3.90-6.25%
MEMPMemorial Producti...21.50-4.57%
NCLHNorwegian Cruise ...32.51-3.90%
LIVELivedeal Inc.8.61-3.37%
JKSJinkosolar Holdin...34.75-3.34%
DQDaqo New Energy A...51.45-2.72%
CHUChina Unicom Ltd....13.19-2.30%
PTRPetrochina Co. Lt...104.50-2.08%
ATHMAutohome Inc Adr ...47.00-2.06%
FLTFleetcor Technolo...127.30-2.05%
IREGovernor & Co. of...19.71-1.94%
ACADAcadia Pharmaceut...29.47-1.90%
SPRSpirit Aerosystem...28.57-1.89%
XTEXCrosstex Energy L...30.94-1.75%
SQMSociedad Quimica ...31.00-1.71%
WENWendys Internatio...9.32-1.58%

No comments:

Post a Comment