Best online stocks for day and forex trader

Top alert for 2014: MYGN (50%), LIVE (45%), CTIC (115%), KOOL (88%), PZG (32%), GOLD (6%), IOC (6%), RSOL(18%), PLUG (70%), IMMU (26%)

Friday, February 7, 2014

Premarket report for Feb 7th: WBAI, EXPE, ATVI, ARIA, ANR, ORMP, MYGN, FWM, LQDT, SODA, TWTR

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price%Change
WBAI500\u00bf\u00bf\u...44.0015.42%
EXPEExpedia Inc73.5012.83%
ATVIActivision Blizza...18.507.75%
ARIAAriad Pharmaceuti...7.727.67%
YYYY Inc.62.003.56%
LLYEli Lilly & Co.54.353.09%
ANRAlpha Natural Res...5.302.91%
SNESony Corp. Ads16.982.78%
STOStatoil Asa Ads24.602.76%
TWTRTwitter Inc51.132.20%
MTArcelormittal17.422.17%
DDD3D Systems Corp. ...66.162.16%
AAPLApple Inc523.532.15%
MUMicron Technology...24.551.82%
TSLATesla Motors Inc....181.591.80%
SCTYSolarcity Corpora...70.001.77%
ORMPOramed Pharmaceut...14.211.72%
NUGTDirexion Daily Go...35.601.66%
SBUXStarbucks Corp.73.501.58%
MYGNMyriad Genetics I...31.041.54%

Top Losing Stocks

Price%Change
FWMFairway Group Hol...7.70-32.63%
LNKDLinkedin208.00-6.91%
NVDANvidia Corp14.70-6.01%
UNGUnited States Nat...23.51-5.01%
NVAXNovavax Inc.5.06-3.25%
TITelecom Italia S....11.16-2.87%
RNDYRoundys7.15-2.59%
IRBTirobot Corporatio...37.86-1.92%
AOLAol46.35-1.70%
SODASodastream Intern...37.82-1.38%
DBDeutsche Bank AG ...48.00-1.23%
TOTTotal S.a. Ads57.18-1.18%
BPBP Plc Ads46.81-1.08%
NVONovo Nordisk A/s ...41.50-1.05%
SAPSap AG Ads75.50-1.02%
BBLBhp Billiton Plc ...58.14-0.92%
INFYInfosys Limited A...57.00-0.90%
VXXBarclays Bank Plc...48.10-0.85%
SHPGShire plc152.55-0.78%
BUDAnheuser-busch In...95.54-0.76%

No comments:

Post a Comment